NATIONALES FAHRTURNIER LÄHDEN 2021
Pferdesportgemeinschaft Lähden e. V. |
Gesamtstarterliste - GELÄNDE |
StNr | Start | G-Nr | Fahrer | Pferde | LVB | Flagge | Ergebnis |
VORFAHRER / TESTFAHRER | |||||||
1 | 10:00 | 100 | OLLSON, Emma SWE
|
|
| ........................ |
|
2 | 10:06 | 101 | SZYMCZAK, Patryk POL
|
|
| ........................ |
|
3 | 10:12 | 102 | MILLER, James USA
|
|
| ........................ |
|
ZWEISPÄNNER PFERDE KL. S PRÜFUNG-NR. 06 | |||||||
1 | 10:20 | 23 | SANDMANN, Anna PSG Lähden e.V. (Weser-Ems)
(0070) Edmonda - S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Makari Jetsetter / Roy M |
(0117) Harley 107 - W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Cizandro / Saffraan WeEm |
| ........................ |
|
EINSPÄNNER PFERDE KL. S PRÜFUNG-NR. 10 | |||||||
2 | 10:26 | 34 | LAUTERBACH, Claudia RFV Dillenburg e.V. (Hessen)
(0098) FST Velten - W / STSW / B / 2006 / Veritas / Lord I |
Hess |
| ........................ |
|
3 | 10:32 | 33 | LANNIG, Andreas RFV Remlingen e.V. (Bayern)
(0047) Dante 123 - W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2011 |
Baye |
| ........................ |
|
4 | 10:38 | 32 | KÜNSTLER, Heinz RG Hübeck-Grefrath (Rheinland)
(0084) Feivel 198 - W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Fidertanz / Foxtrott |
Rhei |
| ........................ |
|
5 | 10:44 | 65 | REINGRUBER, Martina FahrSV Fümmelse e. V. (Hannover)
(0087) Fifa Hollandia - W / KWPN / R / 2010 / Victory / Wilhelmus |
Hann |
| ........................ |
|
6 | 10:50 | 38 | SIEVERS, Hans-Reimer RFV Lutzhorn e.V. (Schleswig-Holstein)
(0058) Dollar - T - W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Waldemar / Talos |
ScHo |
| ........................ |
|
7 | 10:56 | 40 | WEBER, Fabienne RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V. (Rheinland-Pfalz)
(0073) Empire 185 - W / Of/AOl / B / 2005 / Elvis / Germane |
RheP |
| ........................ |
|
8 | 11:02 | 30 | DIEKER, Christoph ZRFV Gescher e.V. (Westfalen)
(0174) Nora 526 - S / AESRpf / Schwb / 2009 / Tideman W / Eendracht |
West |
| ........................ |
|
ZWEISPÄNNER PONYS KL. S PRÜFUNG-NR. 18 | |||||||
9 | 11:08 | 62 | WEMBER, Kirsten ZRFV Dorsten e.V. (Westfalen)
(0105) Gismo 639 - W / / B / 2007 |
(0139) Jumper 116 - W / Wel.C / Schi / 2015 / Weston Attraction / Ysselvliedts Golden Boy West |
| ........................ |
|
10 | 11:14 | 60 | SEITZ, Thomas RFV Glashofen (Baden-Württemberg)
(0017) Bonny 733 - S / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Bon Jovi / Maccardo |
(0158) Mary Lee 4 - S / DR / R / 2009 / Black Boy / Lux-Dressage Hennes BaWu |
| ........................ |
|
11 | 11:20 | 61 | WEIHE, Christof PSG Gewe Minden e.V. (Westfalen)
(0010) Arvalon Braint - W / Wel.C / Df / 2002 / Llaun Braint Euros / Trefaes Cream Boy |
(0046) Dango 9 - W / DR / F / 2007 / Darling / FS Champion de Luxe West |
| ........................ |
|
12 | 11:26 | 47 | BAACKMANN, Dieter RFV Emsdetten e.V. (Westfalen)
(0110) Great Gillian - W / DR / F / 2013 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / Gandalf |
(0124) Hesselteichs Aventino - W / DR / F / 2008 / A Gorgeous / Sunrise Moonlight West |
| ........................ |
|
13 | 11:32 | 49 | BRECHTKEN, Antonia Eisenbahner SV Wuppertal West e.V. (Rheinland)
(0066) Duncan Jack - W / Wel.C / B / 2011 / Ruska Gentleman Joe / Esceifiog Boio |
(0172) Noblesse Oblige Touch Me - S / Wel.C / B / 2004 / Ruska Gentleman Joe / Nebo Daniel Rhei |
| ........................ |
|
14 | 11:38 | 50 | FIEFHAUS, Tobias Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V. (Westfalen)
(0006) Alvarino 3 - W / DR / Df / 2011 / Campari D |
(0026) Carlos 783 - W / DR / Df / 2012 / Calido-G / Prinz Pablo West |
| ........................ |
|
15 | 11:44 | 51 | GREILING, Andre RFV Emsdetten e.V. (Westfalen)
(0149) Kleiner Lord 18 - W / DR / Db / 2011 / Kwept / Buenteeichen Cantango |
(0171) Nobilis 16 - W / DR / / 2007 / Night-Star III / Danny Gold West |
| ........................ |
|
16 | 11:50 | 53 | HOLZUM, Carl FSPG Oldenburger Münsterl. (Weser-Ems)
(0129) Hot Choco - W / DR / B / 2012 / Hot Cream / Neckar |
(0136) Jonny Walker 77 - W / Pony o.R / B / 2009 WeEm |
| ........................ |
|
17 | 11:56 | 54 | JEURINK, Rene RUFV Emlichheim e.V. (Weser-Ems)
(0031) Celano TG - W / Welsh / B / 2010 / Kooihuster Samme / Orchard d'Avranches |
(0062) Donchelli - W / DR / B / 2008 / Davenport II / No Limit WeEm |
| ........................ |
|
18 | 12:02 | 55 | KALSOW, Stephanie FG Schleswig-Holstein-Hamburg e.V. (Schleswig-Holstein)
(0188) Simba 154 - W / DPbShP / R / 2007 / Vaderhoeve's Shaggy |
(0190) Swarte Metha von der Ostsee - S / Shet / R / 2010 / Woody van Geldersoord / Boy ScHo |
| ........................ |
|
19 | 12:08 | 56 | KOCH, Stephan RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. (Schleswig-Holstein)
(0176) Olivin Duke - W / Wel.D / F / 2012 / Degla Dan's Son / Thorneyside Spring Magic |
(0203) Yamikin Fancy That - H / Wel.C / Df / 2015 / Somerford Granville / Persie Renown ScHo |
| ........................ |
|
20 | 12:14 | 57 | MENKE, Daniela RV Altes Amt Dielingen e.V. (Westfalen)
(0052) Devillino - W / DR / / 2010 / Don Miguel / Derby B |
(0181) Rascado 4 - W / DR / F / 2004 / Ruby Gold / Black Boy West |
| ........................ |
|
21 | 12:20 | 58 | REINKE, Nikola Louise Schubyer RV (Schleswig-Holstein)
(0147) Klappschaus Mercedes - S / DR / Is / 2014 / Arongo N / Antares N |
(0164) Minou N - S / DR / Is / 2009 / Antares N / Mangold ScHo |
| ........................ |
|
22 | 12:26 | 59 | RICHTER, Ralf RUFV Merzen (Weser-Ems)
(0014) Bennet 7 - W / Wel.B / B / 2011 / Best August |
(0019) Boyd 2 - W / Wel.B / Db / 2011 / Best August / Greulke's Black Boy WeEm |
| ........................ |
|
23 | 12:32 | 52 | HEMMERICH, Lorenz FahrSF Reichshof (Rheinland)
(0167) Mondo 21 - W / Wel.B / / 2013 / Mexico-S / Best Boy |
(0202) Wildzang's Goldwing - W / Wel.B / F / 2013 / Beschenhof Darwin / Thistledown Lawrence of Arabia Rhei |
| ........................ |
|
EINSPÄNNER PFERDE KL. S PRÜFUNG-NR. 10 | |||||||
24 | 12:45 | 36 | LAUTERBACH, Dieter RFV Kelkheim e.V. (Hessen)
(0057) Dirigent 47 - W / Hess / F / 2005 / Dartagnan / Carol |
Hess |
| ........................ |
|
ZWEISPÄNNER PFERDE KL. S PRÜFUNG-NR. 06 | |||||||
25 | 12:51 | 24 | SANDMANN, Anna PSG Lähden e.V. (Weser-Ems)
(0131) Image 27 - W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Patijn / Tendens |
(0137) Jordan 41 - H / KWPN / B / 2014 / Cizandro / Manno WeEm |
| ........................ |
|
26 | 12:57 | 22 | SANDER, Anja RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 (Rheinland)
(0132) Isi 16 - S / / Db / 2008 |
(0145) Khaleesi 2 - S / / B / 2015 Rhei |
| ........................ |
|
27 | 13:03 | 9 | BERLAGE, Max RV Schaag (Rheinland)
(0012) Barnebee 4 - W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Zizi Top / Uphill |
(0199) Vilmar P - W / STSW / B / 2012 / Veit / Ellrado Rhei |
| ........................ |
|
28 | 13:09 | 10 | BÖHME, Oliver RFV Grumbach-Wilsdruff e.V. (Sachsen)
(0065) Dorenzo B - W / KWPN / R / 2008 / Zorenso / Handro |
(0178) Phoenix 147 - W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Patijn / Farao Sach |
| ........................ |
|
29 | 13:15 | 11 | BRUELHEIDE, Rainer PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage (Westfalen)
(0076) Espresso 28 - W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Patijn / Indurain |
(0109) Grappolo - W / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Patijn / Renovo West |
| ........................ |
|
30 | 13:21 | 12 | BRÜNINGHOFF, Bernd RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. (Westfalen)
(0050) Deluciano - W / AESRpf / B / 2008 / Wervelwind C / Immigrant (ex. Callaway's Mard |
(0151) Komeet 4 - W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Atleet / Manno West |
| ........................ |
|
31 | 13:27 | 13 | FISCHER, Adolf PSG Lähden e.V. (Weser-Ems)
(0086) Ferreolus - W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Atleet / Marvel |
(0130) Illusionist 5 - W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Manno / Seinman WeEm |
| ........................ |
|
32 | 13:33 | 14 | KESSLER, Louis Ferdinand RFV Dillenburg e.V. (Hessen)
(0074) Enning P - W / STSW / R / 2006 / Excellent / Celtis |
(0111) Gredstedgaards Esprit - W / DWB / B / 2010 / L'Espoir / Lorentin II Hess |
| ........................ |
|
33 | 13:39 | 15 | KOALICK, Sandro RFV Drebkau, Am Schlosspark Raakow (Berlin-Brandenburg)
(0061) Don Qui Chot - W / KWPN / R / 2008 / Unieko / Waterman |
(0082) Fasco 3 - W / KWPN / R / 2010 / Vaandrager HBC / Plain's Liberator BeBr |
| ........................ |
|
34 | 13:45 | 17 | KOALICK, Torsten RFV Drebkau, Am Schlosspark Raakow (Berlin-Brandenburg)
(0029) Cassanova T - H / KWPN / R / 2007 / Plain's Liberator / Fabricius |
(0079) Ezabella - S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Makari Jetsetter / Waterman BeBr |
| ........................ |
|
35 | 13:51 | 19 | LÖRCHER, Arndt FahrSV Fümmelse e. V. (Hannover)
(0113) Grimbo 3 - W / KWPN / R / 2011 / Victory / Pedro |
(0207) Zilverschoon - W / KWPN / R / 2004 / Seinman Hann |
| ........................ |
|
36 | 13:57 | 20 | OBERLIN DR., Laura RFV St.Leonhard Bühl (Baden-Württemberg)
(0028) Cassandra 244 - S / Württ / F / 2004 / Cavallieri xx / Donnerhall |
(0196) Tosca Nova - S / STSW / B / 2010 / Underberg / Valerius BaWu |
| ........................ |
|
37 | 14:03 | 26 | SCHNEIDERS, Dennis PSG Gewe Minden e.V. (Westfalen)
(0002) Aglaya Livorno - W / NWR / B / 2013 / Fleuramo's Justin / Orchard Red Prince |
(0128) Hoppenhof's Milan - H / NF / B / 2006 / Hoppenhof's Shardon / Woodrow Prince Harry West |
| ........................ |
|
38 | 14:09 | 27 | SCHWITTE, Lars RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. (Westfalen)
(0044) Damico 5 - W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Waldemar / Manno |
(0075) Eros 175 - W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Joviaal / Heineke West |
| ........................ |
|
39 | 14:15 | 28 | SEIFERT, Tino Ullersdorfer RFV e. V. (Sachsen)
(0071) Elbrich - W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Waldemar / Renovo |
(0108) Graf von Brühl - W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Victory / Torino Sach |
| ........................ |
|
EINSPÄNNER PFERDE KL. S PRÜFUNG-NR. 10 | |||||||
40 | 14:21 | 35 | LAUTERBACH, Claudia RFV Dillenburg e.V. (Hessen)
(0198) Verano 27 - W / STSW / B / 2015 / Veritas / Elitär |
Hess |
| ........................ |
|
VIERSPÄNNER PONYS KL. S PRÜFUNG-NR. 14 | |||||||
41 | 14:27 | 42 | KNEIFEL, Niels RFV Wunstorf (Hannover)
(0020) Boyo - W / Pony o.R / B / 2012 |
(0195) Topper 14 - H / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 (0201) Weltevreden's Purple Rain - H / Wel.A / B / 2014 / Vechtzicht's Commanchero / Ysselvliedt's High Guy (0204) Ysselvliedts Cosmar - H / Wel.A / B / 2013 / Ysselvliedts Special Edition / Ysselvliedt's Sven Hann |
| ........................ |
|
42 | 14:33 | 43 | OCHS, Reiner Ronneburger FRV 1990 e.V. (Hessen)
(0045) Dandy 473 - W / DR / FFalb / 2004 / Ulfenbach Dream Boy / Pendock Plato |
(0125) Hofstee's Elles - S / Wel.B / FSti / 1998 / Linde Hoeve's Sebastiaan / Cottrell Pendragon (0126) Holsteins Joselin - S / DR / Schwb / 2002 / Holsteins William / Waldemar (0127) Holsteins Omar - W / DR / Db / 1998 / Orakel / Waldemar Hess |
| ........................ |
|
43 | 14:39 | 44 | PALUSZEK, Nicky RFSG Panitzsch e. V. (Sachsen)
(0055) Dibadu 7 - S / DR / B / 2011 / King Bjuti / Ghadif ox |
(0152) Lady 2208 - S / DR / B / 2007 / Nike / Singold's Drago (0155) Lindas Girl - S / DR / B / 2009 / Nike / Sir Charles (0177) Peppi Lou - S / DR / B / 2011 / Happy Boy / Pharao N Sach |
| ........................ |
|
44 | 14:45 | 45 | WALTER, Jaqueline PSG Gewe Minden e.V. (Westfalen)
(0099) Galileo 123 - H / Wel.B / Palom / 2004 / Morkieker Gatsby / Coed Coch Endor |
(0191) Thibo 2 - W / Welsh / Palom / 2001 / Custers Gildehoeve's Danny / Welsh Hoef's Wesley (0193) Timesquare WE - H / Wel.B / Palom / 2005 / Tizian / Eyarth Harlequin (0194) Timing 2 - H / Wel.B / Palom / 2003 / Tizian / Eyarth Harlequin West |
| ........................ |
|
45 | 14:51 | 46 | ZIMMERMANN, Sascha RFTV Krumke e.V. (Sachsen-Anhalt)
(0008) Anton 719 - W / Pony o.R / BSchi / 2010 |
(0090) Fitzi Jones - S / Pony o.R / R / 2013 (0159) Mary Lou 195 - S / Pony o.R / R / 2004 (0161) Medina W - S / Wel.A / Schwb / 2011 / Marcelino / Sunwillow Toss SacA |
| ........................ |
|
46 | 14:57 | 41 | BRAUN, Daniel F Reichshof e.V. (Rheinland)
(0041) Conny 410 - S / Wel.B / F / 2012 / Moreno / Glantir Macaulay |
(0043) Da Futzi P - W / DR / F / 2012 / Dankeschön / Dressman I (0153) Lady 2356 - S / Wel.B / Schi / 2011 / Reitland's Ramiro / Banjo (0175) Ofeelia - S / Wel.B / F / 2013 / Bravissimo / Rock Grey New York Rhei |
| ........................ |
|
VIERSPÄNNER PFERDE KL. S PRÜFUNG-NR. 02 | |||||||
47 | 15:10 | 64 | NESVACIL, Jiri jr. CZE / Tschechien (CZE)
(0214) Rudolfo Ecrasita II-34 - W / Tsch.W. / DB / 2011 |
(0215) Sacramoso Aversa XI-5 - W / Tsch.W. / DB / 2010 (0217) Generalissimus Ruana XLII-21 - W / Grpf.o.R / SCHI / 2012 (0218) Generalissimus Roncha XLIV - W / / SCHI / 2014 CZE |
| ........................ |
|
48 | 15:16 | 4 | POENSGEN, Rene Reitclub Dürwiß e.V. (Rheinland)
(0009) Arthos 114 - W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Uromast / Renovo |
(0085) Ferdinant van't Nachtegaalhof - W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Makari Jetsetter / Wouter (0118) Harold 8 - W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Makari Jetsetter / Moneymaker (0119) Havanna-Almire - W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Zeppelin / Roy M Rhei |
| ........................ |
|
49 | 15:22 | 6 | SANDMANN, Christoph PSG Lähden e.V. (Weser-Ems)
(0007) Amico 34 - W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Talos / Bayard |
(0015) Bo-Liberator - W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Plain's Liberator / Gaston (0064) Donvito vd Mulligenvree - H / KWPN / B / 2008 / Torino / Manno (0121) Hero H - W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Urgent / Joviaal WeEm |
| ........................ |
|
50 | 15:28 | 63 | SCHNEIDERS, Daniel AUT / Österreich (AUT)
(0209) Dancingstar - W / KWPN / F / 2008 |
(0210) Ghandi 90 - W / KWPN / Df / 2011 / Aron HBC / Manno (0211) Fanno 3 - W / KWPN / F / 2010 (0212) Enrique H - W / KWPN / F / 2009 AUT |
| ........................ |
|
51 | 15:34 | 8 | STOTTMEISTER, Markus RFV Bösdorf-Rätzlingen u.Umg. e.V. (Sachsen-Anhalt)
(0025) Carline 9 - S / DSP / Df / 2011 / Collini's Boy / Sekurit |
(0027) Cash 187 - W / DSP / B / 2009 / Collini's Boy / Sekurit (0032) Celine 250 - S / DSP / Db / 2011 / Collini's Boy / Sekurit (0092) Fred 95 - W / DSP / B / 2014 / Fürst Wettin / Sekurit SacA |
| ........................ |
|
52 | 15:40 | 66 | WEUSTHOF, Mark NED / Niederlande (NED)
(0220) Dorion Fortuna - W / KWPN / F / 2008 / Vingino / Furore |
(0221) Ferdinand S 4 - W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Alexandro P / Farman (0222) First One 4 - W / KWPN / F / 2010 (0223) Geronimo 754 - W / / B / 2011 NED |
| ........................ |
|
53 | 15:46 | 1 | DUEN, Rainer FV Gespannfahrer Steinburg (Schleswig-Holstein)
(0080) Falko 478 - H / Hann / Db / 2012 / Fürstenball / Weltjunge |
(0096) Frisko 51 - W / Westf / B / 2012 / Franziskus (0184) Salvador 153 - W / NRPS / B / 2012 / Spielberg / Donnels (0189) Solo von Ludwigsburg - W / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / Lord Ludwigsburg / Landor S ScHo |
| ........................ |
|
54 | 15:52 | 3 | GERKENS, Dirk FahrSV Alt-Bürener-Land e.V. (Westfalen)
(0023) Calle 97 - W / Westf / B / 2010 / Christiano / Pluspunkt |
(0039) Claus 65 - W / Westf / B / 2011 / Christiano / Pluspunkt (0093) Frederikus 4 - H / Westf / B / 2009 / Flovino / Pluspunkt (0095) Friedolin 38 - H / Westf / B / 2008 / Flovino / Pluspunkt West |
| ........................ |
|
55 | 15:58 | 5 | SANDMANN, Anna PSG Lähden e.V. (Weser-Ems)
(0133) Iwan van de Martha Hoeve Texel - W / KWPN / Schwb / 2013 / Cizandro / Vaandrager HBC |
(0072) Elmo-Almire - W / KWPN / R / 2009 / Torino / Patijn (0081) Fantast 295 - W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Vaandrager HBC / Patijn (0094) Fredie U - H / KWPN / B / 2010 / Unieko / Patijn WeEm |
| ........................ |
|